K.M. Saleem & Co.

Mumbai, Maharashtra138 viewsListed since Aug 2026

About K.M. Saleem & Co.

Exporters Of Finished Leather Leather Jackets Pants Shirts Skirts Manufacturers Of Finished Leather Leather Jackets Pants Shirts Skirts Finished Leather

More about K.M. Saleem & Co.

Contact

Fax
91-44-25323943

Location of K.M. Saleem & Co., Mumbai

34 Ist Floor Clemens Road Purasawalkam, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 600007

Questions about K.M. Saleem & Co.

Have a question for K.M. Saleem & Co.?

Sign in to ask

More Belts Of Designer, Fashion, Leather in Mumbai

Contact K.M. Saleem & Co.

No account needed · takes a few seconds

0/2000

Your details are shared only with K.M. Saleem & Co. so they can reply to you. Privacy policy

No account needed. Kept on this device.

Listed
Aug 2026

Have you used K.M. Saleem & Co.?

Share your experience to help others decide.

Sign in to write a review