Pest control in zirakpur

Amritsar, Punjab590 viewsListed since Jun 2020

About Pest control in zirakpur

Pest control services Chandigarh With more than a decade of experience in this field and a qualified team of professional and experienced pest control experts, we are proud to have a list of satisfied clientele. Over the years, we have understood the demand of customers, learned the best solutions, and expertly tackled some of the nasty infestations.

Our Services

  • BEDBUG CONTROL
  • MOSQUITO CONTROL
  • COCKROACH CONTROL
  • RODENT CONTROL
  • TICK & FLEA CONTROL
  • TERMITE CONTROL
  • BIRD CONTROL
  • WEED CONTROL
  • BEE CONTROL

Specific Services:

Total Elimination of Pest, specifically tailored for offices & corporate houses.

Stored Product Pest Control.

Ant Control (Pavement Ants, House Ants, other invading Ants).

Insect Control Flies | Mosquitoes / Wall Coatings | Fogging – Smoke | Insect Light Trap.

Rodent Control and structural rodent proofing.

Bird management – Spikes > Net >Gel.

Disinfection treatment for Germs and harmful bacteria.

Termite Treatment (Most effective subterranean termite and other wood-destroying organism treatment available)

Extra special: Pest Control Services For Companies specially designed according to your incorporation’s fast-paced niche.

Address:

# 376 Saini Vihar Phase 1, (Near Peer Baba Road) Baltana, Zirakpur (Punjab) Pin Code 140603

Contact:

info@onlinepestcontrol.in 9803451786, 8725951978

More Services:

BUILDING CONSTRUCTION * WOODEN & ALUMINIUM WORK * WOODEN FLOORING * PVC PANEL * FALSE CEILING * KITCHEN CUPBOARD WORK * PEST CONTROL SERVICES IN TRICITY

Location of Pest control in zirakpur, Amritsar

376 Saini Vihar Phase 1, (Near Peer Baba Road) Baltana, Zirakpur (Punjab) Pin Code 140603, Amritsar, Punjab, 140603

Questions about Pest control in zirakpur

Have a question for Pest control in zirakpur?

Sign in to ask

Related businesses

Contact Pest control in zirakpur

No account needed · takes a few seconds

0/2000

Your details are shared only with Pest control in zirakpur so they can reply to you. Privacy policy

No account needed. Kept on this device.

Listed
Jun 2020
Updated
Aug 2026

Have you used Pest control in zirakpur?

Share your experience to help others decide.

Sign in to write a review