Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling

New Delhi, Delhi17 viewsListed since Nov 2025

About Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling

We are a trusted name in premium stretch ceiling installations, delivering innovation, quality, and aesthetic excellence across residential and commercial projects. With years of experience and a team of skilled professionals, we specialize in Berrisol stretch ceilings that redefine interior design standards. From sleek matte finishes to bold printed designs, we create custom solutions tailored to your space and vision.

Location of Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling, New Delhi

2nd floor, C- 46, DDA Sheds, Pocket A, Okhla Phase I, Okhla Industrial Estate, New Delhi, Delhi 110020, New Delhi, Delhi, 110020

Questions about Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling

Have a question for Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling?

Sign in to ask

More Gift, Art & Crafts in New Delhi

Contact Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling

No account needed · takes a few seconds

0/2000

Your details are shared only with Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling so they can reply to you. Privacy policy

No account needed. Kept on this device.

Listed
Nov 2025
Updated
Aug 2026

Have you used Stretch ceiling - BarrisolCeiling?

Share your experience to help others decide.

Sign in to write a review