Zimer International

Mumbai, Maharashtra112 viewsListed since Aug 2026

About Zimer International

Heating Systems, Capacitors, Electrical Goods Heating Systems, Capacitors, Electrical Goods Wire-Resistance & Heating

More about Zimer International

Contact

Fax
91-11-23860602

Location of Zimer International, Mumbai

G-6 S. Pal Building Bhagirath Palace Chandni Chowk, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 110006

Questions about Zimer International

Have a question for Zimer International?

Sign in to ask

More Cable And Wires in Mumbai

Contact Zimer International

No account needed · takes a few seconds

0/2000

Your details are shared only with Zimer International so they can reply to you. Privacy policy

No account needed. Kept on this device.

Listed
Aug 2026

Have you used Zimer International?

Share your experience to help others decide.

Sign in to write a review